Valley Junior Golf Association

VJGA Firecracker one day event Legends GC Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/7/2022)
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Costales, Quincy (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2026San Marcos, CA
  • Riddle, Bear (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Boron, CA
  • Vickery, Jacob (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Temecula, CA
  • Baur, Koa (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Temecula, CA
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Guerra, Daniel (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Temecula, CA
  • Cameron, Jake (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Murrieta, CA
  • Forrest, Aidan (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Krill, Carson (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Navarro, Rigo (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Lake Elsinore , CA
  • Flicker, Matthew (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Corona, CA
  • Lingo, Weston (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Yucaipa, CA
  • Brigham, Maclain (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Menifee, CA
10:27 AM Tee #1
  • Osterhout, CJ (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Murrieta, CA
  • Denison, Kyle (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Riverside, CA
  • Miller, Chase (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Yucaipa, CA
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • De La Torre, Salvador (+8) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2022Temecula , CA
  • Burton, Chase (+12) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2024Winchester, CA
  • Dort, Dylan (+17) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2023Corona , CA
  • Agundez, Shane (+23) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2025WINCHESTER, CA
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Becerra, Matthew (E) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2023Corona, CA
  • Nolasco, Jonathan (+3) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2025Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • Viene, Michael (+18) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2025Riverside, CA
  • Walsh, Samuel (+22) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2026Murrieta, CA
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Gless, Brady (+14) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2025Riverside, CA
  • Kodama, Joaquin (+18) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2025Murrieta, CA
  • Brown, Hayden (+44) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2024Temecula , CA
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • Griffith, Chloe (+7) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Huntington Beach, CA
  • Janert, Jordyn (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Earle, Skylar (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2027Temecula, CA
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Gless, Jaisyn (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Riverside, CA
  • Arabe, Kimora (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Temecula, CA
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Miller, Mallory (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Yucaipa, CA
  • Benavente, Laila (+45) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Temecula, CA
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Palomares, Jacob (+8) Boys 13-14 Division 2026Riverside, CA
  • Guerra, Alfredo (+10) Boys 13-14 Division 2026Temecula, CA
  • Wrolstad, Maxwell (+13) Boys 13-14 Division 2026Rancho Santa Fe, CA
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Metz, Cole (+29) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2026Riverside, CA
  • Bauer, Austin (+33) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2027Lake Elsinore, CA
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Ruffolo, Ava (+21) Girls 13-14 Division 2025Corona, CA
  • Paine, Madison (+58) Girls 13-14 Division 2026Temecula , CA
11:57 AM Tee #1
  • Little, Thomas (+5) Boys 11-12 Division 2028Canyon lake, CA
  • Thornton, Jeffrey (+6) Boys 11-12 Division 2028Murrieta , CA
  • Willis, Jackson (+17) Boys 11-12 Division 2028Murrieta , CA
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Shubin, Chace (+15) Boys 11-12 Division 2028Temecula, CA
  • Agoritsas, Andreas (+24) Boys 11-12 Division 2028Temecula, CA
12:15 PM Tee #1
  • Perry, Tegan (+6) Boys 7-8 Division 2033Canyon lake , CA
  • Woodcock, Levi (+8) Boys 7-8 Division 2033Murrieta, CA
  • Zhang, Joshua (+27) Boys Caddy Division 2033Murrieta , CA
12:24 PM Tee #1
  • Han, Audrey (+4) Girls 8-10 Division 2031Temecula, CA
  • Shubin, Haley (+7) Girls 11-12 Division 2028Temecula, CA
  • Willis, Lizzie (+14) Girls 11-12 Division 2028Murrieta, CA
12:33 PM Tee #1
  • Rodriguez, Samantha (+9) Girls 11-12 Division 2028Murrieta , CA
  • Alvarez, Marissa (+23) Girls 11-12 Division 2027Temecula, CA
12:42 PM Tee #1
  • Long, Austin (+8) Boys 9-10 Division 2030Temecula, CA
  • Bautista, Holden (+9) Boys 9-10 Division 2030Riverside, CA
  • Ezra, Benjamin (+9) Boys 9-10 Division 2030Winchester, CA
  • De Castro, Nehemiah (+19) Boys 9-10 Division 2031Temecula , CA