Valley Junior Golf Association

VJGA Temecula Championship Cross Creek 2 Day Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/23/2022)
10:40 AM Tee #1
  • Guerra, Daniel (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Temecula, CA
  • Krill, Carson (+38) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Kendrick, Conner (+46) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Yucaipa, CA
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Bohmer, Luke (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2025temecula, CA
  • Lingo, Weston (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Yucaipa, CA
  • Price, Tyler (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Yucaipa, CA
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Bonzoumet, Sam (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Riverside, CA
  • Baur, Koa (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Temecula, CA
  • Riddle, Bear (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Boron, CA
  • Vickery, Jacob (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Temecula, CA
11:06 AM Tee #1
  • Gless, Brady (+43) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2025Riverside, CA
  • Viene, Michael (+48) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2025Riverside, CA
  • Burton, Chase (+50) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2024Winchester, CA
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • De La Torre, Salvador (+29) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2022Temecula , CA
  • Tiano, Dominic (+40) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2025Corona, CA
  • Richert, Blake (+42) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2024Yucaipa, CA
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Jabonero, Nathalie (+40) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Eastvale, CA
  • Gless, Jaisyn (+41) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Riverside, CA
11:33 AM Tee #1
  • Guerra, Alfredo (+23) Boys 13-14 Division 2026Temecula, CA
  • Carpenter, Gavin (+27) Boys 13-14 Division 2027Corona, CA
  • Wrolstad, Maxwell (+32) Boys 13-14 Division 2026Rancho Santa Fe, CA
  • Layton, Max (+42) Boys 13-14 Division 2026Temecula, CA
11:42 AM Tee #1
  • Sterba, Anderson (+40) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2027Temecula, CA
  • Metz, Cole (+50) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2026Riverside, CA
  • Crawford, Thomas Trevor (+79) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2026Austin, TX
11:51 AM Tee #1
  • Thornton, Jeffrey (+32) Boys 11-12 Division 2028Murrieta , CA
  • Williams, Reed (+34) Boys 11-12 Division 2029Canyon Lake, CA
  • Riley, Michaelangelo (+57) Boys 11-12 Division 2028Murrieta, CA
12:00 PM Tee #1
  • Perry, Tegan (+15) Boys 7-8 Division 2033Canyon lake , CA
  • PALOMINO, XAVIOR (+21) Boys Caddy Division 2034Ontario, CA
12:09 PM Tee #1
  • Li, Alisa (+17) Girls 11-12 Division 2028Temecula, CA
  • Rodriguez, Samantha (+20) Girls 11-12 Division 2028Murrieta , CA
12:18 PM Tee #1
  • Long, Austin (+21) Boys 9-10 Division 2030Temecula, CA
  • De Castro, Nehemiah (+26) Boys 9-10 Division 2031Temecula , CA
  • King, Brayden (+28) Boys 9-10 Division 2030Hemet, CA