Valley Junior Golf Association

VJGA Winter series 1 Legends GC Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (1/16/2022)
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Guerra, Daniel (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Temecula, CA
  • Baur, Koa (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024TemeculA, CA
  • Bohmer, Luke (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2025temecula, CA
  • Riddle, Bear (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Boron, CA
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Osorio, Ryan (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Vickery, Jacob (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Temecula, CA
  • Payne, Spencer (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Yucaipa, CA
  • Hikichi, Kevin (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Torrance, CA
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Cameron, Jake (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Murrieta, CA
  • Flicker, Matthew (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Corona, CA
  • Halvorsen, Aiden (+34) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Temecula, CA
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Osterhout, CJ (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Murrieta, CA
  • Lewis, Zachary (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Clemente , CA
  • Navarro, Rigo (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Lake Elsinore , CA
  • Lingo, Weston (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Yucaipa, CA
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Forrest, Aidan (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Bhakta, Evan (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Placentia, CA
  • Watanasiripong, Ken (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • De La Torre, Salvador (+23) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2022Temecula , CA
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Burton, Chase (+20) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2024Winchester, CA
  • Walsh, Samuel (+25) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2026Murrieta, CA
  • Bohe, Brian (+26) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2023La Habra, CA
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Humphrey, Tyler (+20) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2023Temecula, CA
  • Richert, Blake (+21) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2024Yucaipa, CA
  • Ferguson, Jackson (+23) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2024Corona, CA
10:03 AM Tee #1
  • Becerra, Matthew (+21) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2023Corona, CA
  • Ma, Chris (+21) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2024Temecula , CA
  • Messere, Tyler (+22) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2024Temecula, CA
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • Bonzoumet, Sam (+8) Boys 13-14 Division 2025Riverside, CA
  • Guerra, Alfredo (+10) Boys 13-14 Division 2026Temecula, CA
  • Manu, Thomas (+24) Boys 13-14 Division 2027Murrieta, CA
10:21 AM Tee #1
  • Wrolstad, Maxwell (+16) Boys 13-14 Division 2025Fallbrook, CA
  • Chen, Matthew (+24) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2027Corona, CA
  • Bauer, Austin (+30) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2027Lake Elsinore, CA
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Sterba, Anderson (+21) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2027Temecula, CA
  • Tiano, Dominic (+28) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2025Corona, CA
  • Layton, Max (+29) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2026Temecula, CA
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • Vargas, Sofia (+6) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Riverside, CA
  • Janert, Jordyn (+7) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Nihei, Marissa (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Corona, CA
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Earle, Skylar (+3) Girls 15-18 Division 2027Temecula, CA
  • Jabonero, Nathalie (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Eastvale, CA
  • Chiang, Rachel (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Eastvale, CA
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Bi, Ziyue (+6) Girls 15-18 Division 2025TEMECULA, CA
  • Shaw, Sammy (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Long beach, CA
  • Quiza, Ciana (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2026Palmdale, CA
11:06 AM Tee #1
  • Watanasiripong, Kate (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Hands, Capriana (+28) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Temecula, CA
  • Owen, Callie (+32) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Menifee, CA
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Hikichi, Chelsea (+21) Girls 13-14 Division 2027Torrance, CA
  • Allen, Aubrey (+34) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Corona, CA
  • Paine, Madison (+51) Girls 13-14 Division 2026Temecula , CA
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Little, Thomas (+16) Boys 11-12 Division 2028Canyon lake, CA
  • Thornton, Jeffrey (+22) Boys 11-12 Division 2028Murrieta , CA
  • Williams, Reed (+22) Boys 11-12 Division 2029Canyon Lake, CA
11:33 AM Tee #1
  • Bustos, Angelo (E) Boys 11-12 Par Division 2026Moreno Valley , CA
  • Peebles, Owen (E) Boys 11-12 Par Division 2028Temecula, CA
  • Sandifer, Thomas (E) Boys 11-12 Par Division 2027Temecula, CA
  • Willis, Jackson (E) Boys 11-12 Par Division 2028Murrieta , CA
11:42 AM Tee #1
  • Lo Grande, Vincenzo (E) Boys 7-8 Division 2032Murrieta , CA
  • Perry, Tegan (E) Boys 7-8 Division 2033Canyon lake , CA
11:51 AM Tee #1
  • Kim, Ryan (+13) Boys 7-8 Division 2031LOS ANGELES, CA
  • Younessi, River (+18) Boys 7-8 Division 2031TEMECULA , CA
12:00 PM Tee #1
  • PALOMINO, XAVIOR (E) Boys Caddy Division 2034Ontario, CA
  • Woodcock, Levi (E) Boys Caddy Division 2033Murrieta, CA
12:09 PM Tee #1
  • Alvarez, Marissa (E) Girls 11-12 Division 2027Temecula, CA
  • Rodriguez, Samantha (E) Girls 11-12 Division 2028Murrieta , CA
12:18 PM Tee #1
  • Han, Audrey (E) Girls 8-10 Division 2031Temecula, CA
  • McLarney, Abby (E) Girls 8-10 Division 2029Temecula, CA
12:27 PM Tee #1
  • Granillo, Sloan (E) Girls Caddy Division 2032Murrieta, CA
  • Louwaert, Elena (E) Girls 8-10 Division 2031Murrieta, CA
  • Navarro, Jacquelyn (E) Girls 8-10 Division 2030Lake Elsinore, CA
12:36 PM Tee #1
  • Ezra, Benjamin (E) Boys 9-10 Division 2030Winchester, CA
  • Granillo, Skyler (E) Boys 9-10 Division 2029Murrieta, CA
  • King, Brayden (E) Boys 9-10 Division 2030Hemet, CA
12:45 PM Tee #1
  • Han, Jacob (E) Boys 9-10 Division 2029Temecula, CA
  • Lillig, Nolan (E) Boys 9-10 Division 2030TEMECULA, CA
  • Long, Austin (E) Boys 9-10 Division 2030Temecula, CA