Valley Junior Golf Association

VJGA Firecracker Legends GC Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/2/2020)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Fonseca, Alvaro (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Winchester, CA
  • Vickery, Nathan (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Temecula, CA
  • Meadows, Glenn (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Murrieta, CA
8:10 AM off #1
  • Bustos, Jason (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Menifee, CA
  • Judge, Finley (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Murrieta, CA
  • Jacobsen, William (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
8:20 AM off #1
  • Judge, Rocco (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Murrieta, CA
  • Guerra, Daniel (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Temecula, CA
  • Smith, Luke (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
8:30 AM off #1
  • Erling, Bobby (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Temecula, CA
  • Belser, Guylan (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula , CA
  • Watanasiripong, Ken (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Krill, Carson (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
8:40 AM off #1
  • Daems, Teagan (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Oceanside, CA
  • Gillette, Drew (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Murrieta, CA
  • Osorio, Ryan (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
8:50 AM off #1
  • Brigham, Maclain (+15) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2024Menifee, CA
  • Nering, Ethan (+16) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2022Menifee, CA
  • Hammond, Chase (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Temecula, CA
9:00 AM off #1
  • Ellyson, Troy (+19) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2021Corona, CA
  • Karan, Trevor (+21) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2022Murrieta, CA
  • Howland, Nathan (+37) Boys 15-18 Par Division 2022Corona, CA
9:12 AM off #1
  • Karlstrom, Kent (+3) Boys 13-14 Division 2025Rancho Mirage, CA
  • Baur, Koa (+9) Boys 13-14 Division 2024TemeculA, CA
  • Bohmer, Luke (+12) Boys 13-14 Division 2025temecula, CA
  • Formosa, Alejandro (+15) Boys 13-14 Division 2025San Mateo, CA
9:22 AM off #1
  • Riddle, Christopher "Bear" (+10) Boys 13-14 Division 2025Boron, CA
  • Bonzoumet, Sam (+17) Boys 13-14 Division 2025Riverside, CA
  • Flicker, Matthew (+18) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Corona, CA
9:32 AM off #1
  • Householder, Joshua (+20) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2025Bermuda Dunes, CA
  • Smith, Austin (+29) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Temecula, CA
  • Burton, Chase (+32) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2024Winchester, CA
9:42 AM off #1
  • Escobedo, Carson (+25) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2024Temecula, CA
  • Keith, Dylan (+34) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2025Temecula, CA
  • Meehan, Noah (+50) Boys 13-14 Par Division 2024Riverside , CA
9:52 AM off #1
  • Gouisikul, Jennifer (+6) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Riverside , CA
  • Watanasiripong, Kate (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Martin, Shannon (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
10:02 AM off #1
  • Carpenter, Mackenzie (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Temecula, CA
  • Belser, Ariell (+9) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula , CA
  • Ali, Nazreen (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Temecula, CA
10:12 AM off #1
  • Janert, Jordyn (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Mahaffey, Emma (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Southard, Nicole (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Corona, CA
10:22 AM off #1
  • Spinden, Isabella (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Murrieta , CA
  • Connolly, Madison (+37) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Murrieta, CA
  • Dempsey, Isabella (+40) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
10:34 AM off #1
  • Carpenter, Brooke (+12) Girls 13-14 Division 2024Temecula, CA
  • Earle, Skylar (+13) Girls 13-14 Division 2027Temecula, CA
  • Vargas, Sofia (+14) Girls 13-14 Division 2024Riverside, CA
10:44 AM off #1
  • Dempsey, Gwyneth (+2) Girls 13-14 Division 2024Temecula, CA
  • Peterson, Caden (+10) Girls 13-14 Division 2023Menifee, CA
10:54 AM off #1
  • Alden, Jayden (E) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Murrieta, CA
  • Glenn, Sebastian (+6) Boys 11-12 Division 2026Temecula, CA
  • Guerra, Alfredo (+15) Boys 11-12 Division 2026Temecula, CA
11:04 AM off #1
  • Layton, Max (+14) Boys 11-12 Division 2026Temecula, CA
  • Sterba, Anderson (+21) Boys 11-12 Par Division 2027Temecula, CA
11:14 AM off #1
  • Song, Logan (+7) Boys 7-8 Division 2030Murrieta, CA
  • Beard, Trenton (+9) Boys 7-8 Division 2029RIVERSIDE, CA
  • Carrell, Joseph (+31) Boys 7-8 Division 2030Temecula , CA
11:24 AM off #1
  • Saithong, Laliny (Wren) (+9) Girls 11-12 Division 2027murrieta, CA
  • Carpenter, Kimiko (+14) Girls 11-12 Division 2025Temecula, CA
  • Pascoe, Arianna (+21) Girls 11-12 Division 2026Winchester, CA
11:34 AM off #1
  • Pult, Maxwell (+8) Boys 9-10 Division 2029Temecula, CA
  • Bohmer, Charlie (+9) Boys 9-10 Division 2028temecula, CA
  • Creasman, Cole (+10) Boys 9-10 Division 2028Temecula, CA
11:44 AM off #1
  • Little, Thomas (+7) Boys 9-10 Division 2028Canyon lake, CA
  • Thornton, Jeffrey (+12) Boys 9-10 Par Division 2028Murrieta , CA
  • Ciardullo, Aiden (+24) Boys 9-10 Par Division 2028Temecula, CA
11:54 AM off #1
  • Jia, Fay (+1) Girls 8-10 Division 2028Murrieta, CA
  • Louwaert, Elena (+18) Girls 8-10 Division 2031Murrieta, CA
  • Carpenter, Luke (+34) Boys Caddy Division 2032Temecula , CA